Resultatlista
KastKvitter |
|
Tävlingsplats:
Gavlestadion Gävle |
Tävlingsdatum:
070501 |
Arrangör: Gefle IF |
Tävlingsledare: Mats
Åkerlind |
|
|
|
Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M50 6,0 |
|
1 |
Per-Gunnar Berglund |
-57 |
Gefle IF |
9,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 4,0 |
|
1 |
Klas Linderheim |
-92 |
Gefle IF |
9,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 4,0 |
|
1 |
Niclas Richardsson |
-93 |
Gefle IF |
10,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 3,0 |
|
1 |
Danne Eriksson |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
10,42 |
|
2 |
Fredrik Lundgren |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
8,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 2,0 |
|
1 |
Daniel Skalk |
-97 |
Gefle IF |
7,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K50 3,0 |
|
1 |
Lotta Fougman |
-57 |
Gefle IF |
8,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 3,0 |
|
1 |
Eleonore Larsson |
-90 |
Gefle IF |
10,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 3,0 |
|
1 |
Moa Årman |
-93 |
Gefle IF |
7,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 2,0 |
|
1 |
Freja Liljedahl |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
10,33 |
|
2 |
Josefin Palm |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
9,17 |
|
3 |
Nora Häggström |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
8,86 |
|
4 |
Madelene Östblom |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
8,84 |
|
5 |
Emma Bergqvist |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
8,04 |
|
6 |
Ida Rosén |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
7,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 2,0 |
|
1 |
Matilda Åström |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
9,92 |
|
2 |
Denise Eriksson |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
8,57 |
|
3 |
Lovisa Engman |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
8,52 |
|
4 |
Elize Utby |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
8,09 |
|
5 |
Sofia Nilsson |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
7,77 |
|
6 |
Fanny Anonsen |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
7,54 |
|
7 |
Ditte Skalk |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
7,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS 800 |
|
1 |
Joakim Lindskog |
-86 |
Valbo AIF |
60,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 600 |
|
1 |
Klas Linderheim |
-92 |
Gefle IF |
40,79 |
|
2 |
Martin Mohebbi |
-92 |
Gefle IF |
38,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 600 |
|
1 |
Niclas Richardsson |
-93 |
Gefle IF |
36,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 400 |
|
1 |
Danne Eriksson |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
36,36 |
|
2 |
Fredrik Lundgren |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
33,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 400 |
|
1 |
Emil Widén |
-95 |
Österfärnebo FIF |
37,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 400 |
|
1 |
Daniel Skalk |
-97 |
Gefle IF |
18,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 600 |
|
1 |
Eleonore Larsson |
-90 |
Gefle IF |
37,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F14 400 |
|
1 |
Caroline Andersson |
-93 |
Gefle IF |
24,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 400 |
|
1 |
Freja Liljedahl |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
24,12 |
|
2 |
Josefin Palm |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
21,76 |
|
3 |
Madelene Östblom |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
18,85 |
|
4 |
Emma Bergqvist |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
17,40 |
|
5 |
Nora Häggström |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
16,58 |
|
6 |
Ida Rosén |
-94 |
Gefle IF |
16,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 400 |
|
1 |
Matilda Åström |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
24,18 |
|
2 |
Lovisa Engman |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
19,90 |
|
3 |
Fanny Anonsen |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
19,44 |
|
4 |
Denise Eriksson |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
18,74 |
|
5 |
Sofia Nilsson |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
16,19 |
|
6 |
Ditte Skalk |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
15,77 |
|
7 |
Elize Utby |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
15,53 |
|
8 |
Lisa Årman |
-95 |
Gefle IF |
13,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|