Resultat GD/GIF Final 2007 |
Tävlingsplats:
Gunder Hägg Stadion Gävle |
Arrangör: Gefle IF
& Gefle Dagblad |
Tävlingsdatum:
070606 |
Tävlingsledare: Mats
Åkerlind |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 60 M |
B-Final |
Vind -4,1 |
|
1 |
Danne Eriksson -94 |
Källöskolan |
9,09 |
|
2 |
Casper Wessen -94 |
Prolympia |
9,09 |
|
3 |
Carl Bending -94 |
Solängsskolan |
9,28 |
|
4 |
Andreas Lidbom -94 |
Björsjö |
9,33 |
|
5 |
Fredrik Lundgren -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,38 |
|
6 |
André Berglönn -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,78 |
|
x |
Pontus Karlsson -94 |
Prolympia |
DNS |
|
x |
Rasmus Westlund -94 |
Engelska skolan |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 60 M |
A-Final |
Vind -1,8 |
|
1 |
Daniel Hillkvist-Bär -94 |
Källöskolan |
8,25 |
|
2 |
Ali Tepe -94 |
Björsjö |
8,51 |
|
3 |
Viktor Bylund -94 |
Källöskolan |
8,75 |
|
4 |
Hampus Blomqvist -94 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
8,83 |
|
5 |
Viktor Regefalk -94 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
8,85 |
|
6 |
Calle Hallberg -94 |
Prolympia |
8,87 |
|
7 |
Fabian Kuhnlein -94 |
Hedesundaskolan |
8,98 |
|
8 |
Sebastian Bjureberg -94 |
Solängsskolan |
9,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P13 60 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
1 |
Daniel Hillkvist-Bär -94 |
Källöskolan |
8,25 |
|
2 |
Ali Tepe -94 |
Björsjö |
8,51 |
|
3 |
Viktor Bylund -94 |
Källöskolan |
8,75 |
|
4 |
Hampus Blomqvist -94 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
8,83 |
|
5 |
Viktor Regefalk -94 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
8,85 |
|
6 |
Calle Hallberg -94 |
Prolympia |
8,87 |
|
7 |
Fabian Kuhnlein -94 |
Hedesundaskolan |
8,98 |
|
8 |
Sebastian Bjureberg -94 |
Solängsskolan |
9,06 |
|
9 |
Danne Eriksson -94 |
Källöskolan |
9,09 |
|
10 |
Casper Wessen -94 |
Prolympia |
9,09 |
|
11 |
Carl Bending -94 |
Solängsskolan |
9,28 |
|
12 |
Andreas Lidbom -94 |
Björsjö |
9,33 |
|
13 |
Fredrik Lundgren -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,38 |
|
14 |
André Berglönn -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,78 |
|
15 |
Pontus Karlsson -94 |
Prolympia |
DNS |
|
16 |
Rasmus Westlund -94 |
Engelska skolan |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 800 M |
|
|
|
1 |
Hampus Blomqvist -94 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
2,22,54 |
|
2 |
Ali Tepe -94 |
Björsjö |
2,23,34 |
|
3 |
Calle Hallberg -94 |
Prolympia |
2,31,66 |
|
4 |
Viktor Regefalk -94 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
2,33,76 |
|
5 |
Andreas Lidbom -94 |
Björsjö |
2,34,69 |
|
6 |
André Berglönn -94 |
Engelska skolan |
2,38,44 |
|
7 |
Oscar Johansson -94 |
Prolympia |
2,40,46 |
|
8 |
Casper Wessen -94 |
Prolympia |
2,45,49 |
|
9 |
Erik Ölund -94 |
Prolympia |
2,45,59 |
|
10 |
Nicklas Strid -94 |
Prolympia |
2,46,60 |
|
11 |
Simon Attorps -94 |
Solängsskolan |
2,47,44 |
|
x |
David Huldén -94 |
Lillhagsskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Adam Lööf -94 |
Prolympia |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
1 |
Ali Tepe -94 |
Björsjö |
5,02 |
2,7w |
4,70/1,8 |
2 |
David Huldén -94 |
Lillhagsskolan |
4,92 |
2,6w |
4,26/1,7 |
3 |
Danne Eriksson -94 |
Källöskolan |
4,75 |
0,6 |
|
4 |
Viktor Bylund -94 |
Källöskolan |
4,62 |
1,7 |
|
5 |
Calle Hallberg -94 |
Prolympia |
4,53 |
1,9 |
|
6 |
Daniel Hillkvist-Bär -94 |
Källöskolan |
4,44 |
1,2 |
|
7 |
Olle Westlund -94 |
Strömsbroskolan |
4,43 |
1,5 |
|
8 |
Hampus Blomqvist -94 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
4,38 |
2,4w |
4,28/1,0 |
9 |
Per Brinnen -94 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
4,36 |
1,6 |
|
10 |
Rasmus Westlund -94 |
Engelska skolan |
4,30 |
2,3w |
4,26/1,7 |
|
|
|
|
P13 KULA 3kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Casper Wessen -94 |
Prolympia |
11,29 |
|
2 |
Danne Eriksson -94 |
Källöskolan |
10,79 |
|
3 |
Viktor Regefalk -94 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
10,57 |
|
4 |
Tobias Mickelsson -94 |
Milboskolan |
10,43 |
|
5 |
Erik Ölund -94 |
Prolympia |
10,41 |
|
6 |
Felix Agner -94 |
Gävle Montessori |
9,90 |
|
7 |
Jimmy Thyr -94 |
Friskolan Lyftet |
9,87 |
|
8 |
Erik Samuelsson -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,56 |
|
9 |
Hampus Blomqvist -94 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,20 |
|
10 |
Daniel Hillkvist-Bär -94 |
Källöskolan |
9,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 60 M |
B-Final |
Vind -1,2 |
|
1 |
Viktor Lundin -95 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,33 |
|
2 |
Linus Lundqvist -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
9,46 |
|
3 |
Jesper Lundqvist -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
9,51 |
|
4 |
Olle Dahlstedt -95 |
Engelska skolan |
9,55 |
|
5 |
Linus Sjögren -95 |
Björsjö |
9,56 |
|
6 |
Anton Grönblad -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,59 |
|
7 |
Simon Cederström -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
9,60 |
|
8 |
Jesper Forsling -95 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 60 M |
A-Final |
Vind -2,0 |
|
1 |
Oscar Larsson -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
8,61 |
|
2 |
Robert Lindblom -95 |
Brynässkolan |
9,01 |
|
3 |
Magnus Sjöberg -95 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,10 |
|
4 |
Christian Bergknecht -95 |
Björsjö |
9,15 |
|
5 |
Joseph Henning -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,39 |
|
6 |
Jesper Norén -95 |
Björsjö |
9,46 |
|
7 |
Love Valtonen -95 |
Solängsskolan |
9,49 |
|
8 |
Martin Hillborg -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
9,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P12 60 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
1 |
Oscar Larsson -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
8,61 |
|
2 |
Robert Lindblom -95 |
Brynässkolan |
9,01 |
|
3 |
Magnus Sjöberg -95 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,10 |
|
4 |
Christian Bergknecht -95 |
Björsjö |
9,15 |
|
5 |
Viktor Lundin -95 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,33 |
|
6 |
Joseph Henning -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,39 |
|
7 |
Jesper Norén -95 |
Björsjö |
9,46 |
|
8 |
Linus Lundqvist -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
9,46 |
|
9 |
Love Valtonen -95 |
Solängsskolan |
9,49 |
|
10 |
Jesper Lundqvist -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
9,51 |
|
11 |
Olle Dahlstedt -95 |
Engelska skolan |
9,55 |
|
12 |
Linus Sjögren -95 |
Björsjö |
9,56 |
|
13 |
Anton Grönblad -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,59 |
|
14 |
Simon Cederström -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
9,60 |
|
15 |
Jesper Forsling -95 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,65 |
|
16 |
Martin Hillborg -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
9,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 800 M |
|
|
|
1 |
Oscar Larsson -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
2,38,62 |
|
2 |
Anton Sandberg -95 |
Strömsbroskolan |
2,39,84 |
|
3 |
Eric Hellström -95 |
Hedesundaskolan |
2,40,03 |
|
4 |
Christoffer Wallander Ianev -95 |
Fridhemsskolan |
2,40,32 |
|
5 |
William Persson -95 |
Hedesundaskolan |
2,42,46 |
|
6 |
Simon Cederström -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
2,42,83 |
|
7 |
Nicholas Björklund -95 |
Söderskolan |
2,43,13 |
|
8 |
Anton Wimark -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
2,43,42 |
|
9 |
David Westlund -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
2,44,32 |
|
10 |
Anton Grönblad -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
2,45,98 |
|
11 |
Robert Lindblom -95 |
Brynässkolan |
2,51,69 |
|
12 |
Raid Al Musawi -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
2,55,21 |
|
13 |
Martin Hillborg -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
3,05,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
1 |
Oscar Larsson -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
4,78 |
2,7w |
4,72/1,9 |
2 |
Robert Lindblom -95 |
Brynässkolan |
4,61 |
2,7w |
4,43/2,0 |
3 |
Christian Bergknecht -95 |
Björsjö |
4,34 |
1,9 |
|
4 |
Adam Malik -95 |
Brynässkolan |
4,33 |
2,2w |
4,10/1,8 |
5 |
Anton Sandberg -95 |
Strömsbroskolan |
4,25 |
1,1 |
|
6 |
Fredrik Eriksson -95 |
Björsjö |
4,18 |
2,1w |
4,08/0,6 |
7 |
Martin Hillborg -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
4,07 |
2,6w |
4,00/1,6 |
8 |
Olle Dahlstedt -95 |
Engelska skolan |
4,03 |
0,6 |
|
9 |
David Westlund -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
4,01 |
1,6 |
|
10 |
Nicholas Björklund -95 |
Söderskolan |
3,99 |
1,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
P12 KULA 3kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Oscar Larsson -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
10,06 |
|
2 |
Linus Gustavsson -95 |
Lillhagsskolan |
9,49 |
|
3 |
David Westlund -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,04 |
|
4 |
Jhann Aldén -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
8,78 |
|
5 |
Alexander Mattsson -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
8,68 |
|
6 |
Viktor Lundberg -95 |
Andersberg |
8,46 |
|
7 |
Fredrik Eriksson -95 |
Björsjö |
7,82 |
|
8 |
Patrik Göransson -95 |
Andersberg |
7,73 |
|
9 |
Fredrik Flodin -95 |
Björsjö |
7,54 |
|
x |
Daniel Westergren -95 |
Ytterharnäs |
- |
|
x |
William Coleman -95 |
Källöskolan |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 M |
B-Final |
Vind -0,7 |
|
1 |
Kim Lindstedt -96 |
Andersberg |
9,36 |
|
2 |
Oskar Lindblom -96 |
Milboskolan |
9,69 |
|
3 |
Rasmus Nord Solin -96 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,74 |
|
4 |
Max Pålholm -96 |
Milboskolan |
9,77 |
|
5 |
Isak Englund-96 |
Ludvigsberg |
9,83 |
|
6 |
Anton Östmark -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,84 |
|
7 |
Erik Enbom -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
10,13 |
|
x |
Hero Sholars -96 |
Friskolan Lyftet |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 M |
A-Final |
Vind -2,4 |
|
1 |
Per Boström -96 |
Pingeltorpsskolan |
9,25 |
|
2 |
Anton Kjerstensson -96 |
Gävle Montessori |
9,29 |
|
3 |
Erik Martinsson -96 |
Ludvigsberg |
9,36 |
|
4 |
Gabriel Evensen -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,37 |
|
5 |
Tim Ropeter -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
9,40 |
|
6 |
Jacob Hjelte -96 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,60 |
|
7 |
Adrian Sverin -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,63 |
|
8 |
Max Sivertsson -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
9,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 60 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
1 |
Per Boström -96 |
Pingeltorpsskolan |
9,25 |
|
2 |
Anton Kjerstensson -96 |
Gävle Montessori |
9,29 |
|
3= |
Kim Lindstedt -96 |
Andersberg |
9,36 |
|
3= |
Erik Martinsson -96 |
Ludvigsberg |
9,36 |
|
5 |
Gabriel Evensen -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,37 |
|
6 |
Tim Ropeter -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
9,40 |
|
7 |
Jacob Hjelte -96 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,60 |
|
8 |
Adrian Sverin -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,63 |
|
9 |
Oskar Lindblom -96 |
Milboskolan |
9,69 |
|
10 |
Max Sivertsson -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
9,73 |
|
11 |
Rasmus Nord Solin -96 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,74 |
|
12 |
Max Pålholm -96 |
Milboskolan |
9,77 |
|
13 |
Isak Englund-96 |
Ludvigsberg |
9,83 |
|
14 |
Anton Östmark -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,84 |
|
15 |
Erik Enbom -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
10,13 |
|
16 |
Hero Sholars -96 |
Friskolan Lyftet |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 800 M |
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Andersson -96 |
Milboskolan |
2,44,03 |
|
2 |
Johan Andersson -96 |
Stigslundsskolan |
2,45,31 |
|
3 |
Daniel Rosén -96 |
Lillhagsskolan |
2,45,75 |
|
4 |
Erik Winkert -96 |
Milboskolan |
2,45,77 |
|
5 |
Oskar Lindblom -96 |
Milboskolan |
2,48,18 |
|
6 |
Tim Ropeter -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
2,48,29 |
|
7 |
Felix Konstenius -96 |
Sörbyskolan |
2,48,31 |
|
8 |
Adam Lundberg -96 |
Forsbackaskolan |
2,49,17 |
|
9 |
Anton Kjerstensson -96 |
Gävle Montessori |
2,50,71 |
|
10 |
Erik Hållström -96 |
Björsjö |
2,51,34 |
|
11 |
Tobias Holmberg -96 |
Björsjö |
2,51,88 |
|
x |
Erik Martinsson -96 |
Ludvigsberg |
dns |
|
x |
Filip Frid -96 |
Milboskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Gabriel Evensen -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
1 |
Anton Kjerstensson -96 |
Gävle Montessori |
4,34 |
3,4w |
4,14/1,8 |
2 |
Simon Solem -96 |
Hedesundaskolan |
4,25 |
1,4 |
|
3 |
Adam Lundberg -96 |
Forsbackaskolan |
4,23 |
2,1w |
- |
4 |
Gabriel Evensen -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
4,20 |
0,4 |
|
5 |
Tim Ropeter -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
4,18 |
2,8w |
4,08/1,1 |
6 |
Per Boström -96 |
Pingeltorpsskolan |
4,11 |
2,2w |
4,00/0,7 |
7 |
Jacob Hjelte -96 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
4,07 |
1,7 |
|
8 |
Oskar Lindblom -96 |
Milboskolan |
3,88 |
3,5w |
3,80/2,0 |
9 |
Petter Cyrén -96 |
Gävle Montessori |
3,74 |
3,0w |
- |
x |
Hero Sholars -96 |
Friskolan Lyftet |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P11 KULA 3kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Jens Lindström -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
8,47 |
|
2 |
Mark Lindström -96 |
Lilla Sätraskolan |
8,28 |
|
3 |
Anton Mattsson-96 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
8,11 |
|
4 |
Simon Solem -96 |
Hedesundaskolan |
7,36 |
|
5 |
Alex Björklund -96 |
Björsjö |
7,06 |
|
6 |
Anton Kjerstensson -96 |
Gävle Montessori |
6,95 |
|
7 |
William Sheriff -96 |
Solängsskolan |
6,78 |
|
8 |
Patric Hedkvist -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
6,73 |
|
9 |
Adam Lundberg -96 |
Forsbackaskolan |
6,38 |
|
x |
Andy Danielsson -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 60 M |
B-Final |
Vind -2,0 |
|
1 |
Calle Hyllengren -97 |
Källöskolan |
9,97 |
|
2 |
Didrik Sjöberg Ädel -97 |
Fridhemsskolan |
10,08 |
|
3 |
Felix Hyson Hörne -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
10,20 |
|
4 |
Lucas Carlsson -97 |
Åbyggebyskolan |
10,28 |
|
5 |
Felix Ljungström -97 |
Lilla Sätraskolan |
10,41 |
|
6 |
Benjamin Enman -97 |
Lilla Sätraskolan |
10,44 |
|
7 |
Jesper Grandien -97 |
Björsjö |
10,45 |
|
8 |
Robert Larsson Berg -97 |
Åbyggebyskolan |
10,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 60 M |
A-Final |
Vind -1,1 |
|
1 |
Tarik Kadric -97 |
Sörbyskolan |
9,71 |
|
2 |
Robin Häggqvist -97 |
Milboskolan |
9,81 |
|
3 |
Adam Charpentier -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,83 |
|
4 |
Daniel Skalk -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,85 |
|
5 |
Simon Mossberg -97 |
Ludvigsberg |
10,00 |
|
6 |
Simon Hessel -97 |
Solängsskolan |
10,02 |
|
7 |
Henrik Berg -97 |
Forsbackaskolan |
10,14 |
|
8 |
Filip Gustavsson -97 |
Andersberg |
10,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P10 60 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
1 |
Tarik Kadric -97 |
Sörbyskolan |
9,71 |
|
2 |
Robin Häggqvist -97 |
Milboskolan |
9,81 |
|
3 |
Adam Charpentier -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,83 |
|
4 |
Daniel Skalk -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,85 |
|
5 |
Calle Hyllengren -97 |
Källöskolan |
9,97 |
|
6 |
Simon Mossberg -97 |
Ludvigsberg |
10,00 |
|
7 |
Simon Hessel -97 |
Solängsskolan |
10,02 |
|
8 |
Didrik Sjöberg Ädel -97 |
Fridhemsskolan |
10,08 |
|
9 |
Henrik Berg -97 |
Forsbackaskolan |
10,14 |
|
10 |
Felix Hyson Hörne -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
10,20 |
|
11 |
Filip Gustavsson -97 |
Andersberg |
10,27 |
|
12 |
Lucas Carlsson -97 |
Åbyggebyskolan |
10,28 |
|
13 |
Felix Ljungström -97 |
Lilla Sätraskolan |
10,41 |
|
14 |
Benjamin Enman -97 |
Lilla Sätraskolan |
10,44 |
|
15 |
Jesper Grandien -97 |
Björsjö |
10,45 |
|
16 |
Robert Larsson Berg -97 |
Åbyggebyskolan |
10,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 800 M |
|
|
|
1 |
Philip Helin Jönsson -97 |
Stigslundsskolan |
2,48,78 |
|
2 |
Tarik Kadric -97 |
Sörbyskolan |
2,50,43 |
|
3 |
Lucas Hedlund -97 |
Sörbyskolan |
2,52,47 |
|
4 |
Alfons Thysell -97 |
Alborgaskolan |
2,52,51 |
|
5 |
Jesper Larsson -97 |
Strömsbroskolan |
2,55,04 |
|
6 |
Kevin Bolin -97 |
Strömsbroskolan |
2,56,61 |
|
7 |
Jonas Jonsson -97 |
Hemlingbyskolan |
2,56,87 |
|
8 |
Joakim Åhlund -97 |
Strömsbroskolan |
2,57,02 |
|
9 |
Paul Lundbäck -97 |
Strömsbroskolan |
2,57,14 |
|
10 |
Albin Hallen -97 |
Sörbyskolan |
2,57,31 |
|
11 |
Henrik Berg -97 |
Forsbackaskolan |
2,59,43 |
|
12 |
Carl Drewes -97 |
Källöskolan |
2,59,87 |
|
13 |
Felix Ljungström -97 |
Lilla Sätraskolan |
3,00,88 |
|
14 |
Robert Larsson Berg -97 |
Åbyggebyskolan |
3,01,51 |
|
15 |
William Horn -97 |
Stigslundsskolan |
3,07,88 |
|
x |
Alexander Mölller -97 |
Hemlingbyskolan |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
1 |
Daniel Skalk -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
4,25 |
1,6 |
|
2 |
Tarik Kadric -97 |
Sörbyskolan |
4,19 |
1,8 |
|
3 |
Simon Hessel -97 |
Solängsskolan |
3,92 |
4,5w |
3,68/0,9 |
4 |
Carl Drewes -97 |
Källöskolan |
3,79 |
3,6w |
3,42/2,0 |
5 |
Lucas Carlsson -97 |
Åbyggebyskolan |
3,78 |
2,1w |
3,65/1,8 |
6 |
Ivar Sorri -97 |
Åbyggebyskolan |
3,75 |
2,8w |
- |
7 |
Adam Charpentier -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
3,75 |
2,0 |
|
8 |
Filip Gustavsson -97 |
Andersberg |
3,67 |
3,3w |
3,63/1,4 |
9 |
Pontus Löfqvist Johansson -97 |
Strömsbroskolan |
3,66 |
1,9 |
|
10 |
Kevin Bolin -97 |
Strömsbroskolan |
3,60 |
3,5w |
3,42/2,0 |
|
|
|
|
P10 KULA 2kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Sandström -97 |
Lillhagsskolan |
9,50 |
|
2 |
Daniel Skalk -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
8,68 |
|
3 |
Erik Hägneby -97 |
Lilla Sätraskolan |
8,18 |
|
4 |
Lucas Carlsson -97 |
Åbyggebyskolan |
8,12 |
|
5 |
Henrik Östberg -97 |
Andersbergsskolan |
8,01 |
|
6 |
Johan Ädel -97 |
Hedesundaskolan |
7,71 |
|
7 |
Filip Eggers -97 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
7,50 |
|
8 |
Benjamin Enman -97 |
Lilla Sätraskolan |
7,48 |
|
9 |
Robin Häggqvist -97 |
Milboskolan |
7,42 |
|
10 |
Tarik Kadric -97 |
Sörbyskolan |
7,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 60 M |
B-Final |
-1,0 |
|
1 |
Madelene Östblom -94 |
Björsjö |
8,78 |
|
2 |
Anna Johansson -94 |
Strömsbroskolan |
8,92 |
|
3 |
Ida Rosén -94 |
Tranmursskolan |
9,02 |
|
4 |
Sannalie Nedeljkovic -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,02 |
|
5 |
Nora Häggström -94 |
Strömsbroskolan |
9,09 |
|
6 |
Johanna Fyhr -94 |
Prolympia |
9,09 |
|
7 |
Emilia Altin -94 |
Stora Sätra |
9,10 |
|
8 |
Anna Ekberg -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 60 M |
A-Final |
-1,7 |
|
1 |
Josefin Palm -94 |
Stigslundsskolan |
8,50 |
|
2 |
Emmy Olson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
8,67 |
|
3 |
Moa Enmark -94 |
Gävle Montessori |
8,77 |
|
4 |
Lisa Ersson -94 |
Strömsbroskolan |
8,83 |
|
5 |
Olivia Assarsson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
8,83 |
|
6 |
Karin Bywall -94 |
Ludvigsberg |
8,88 |
|
7 |
Malin Nilsson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
9,03 |
|
8 |
Stina Jansson -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F13 60 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
1 |
Josefin Palm -94 |
Stigslundsskolan |
8,50 |
|
2 |
Emmy Olson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
8,67 |
|
3 |
Moa Enmark -94 |
Gävle Montessori |
8,77 |
|
4 |
Madelene Östblom -94 |
Björsjö |
8,78 |
|
5 |
Lisa Ersson -94 |
Strömsbroskolan |
8,83 |
|
6 |
Olivia Assarsson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
8,83 |
|
7 |
Karin Bywall -94 |
Ludvigsberg |
8,88 |
|
8 |
Anna Johansson -94 |
Strömsbroskolan |
8,92 |
|
9 |
Ida Rosén -94 |
Tranmursskolan |
9,02 |
|
10 |
Sannalie Nedeljkovic -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,02 |
|
11 |
Malin Nilsson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
9,03 |
|
12 |
Stina Jansson -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,04 |
|
13 |
Nora Häggström -94 |
Strömsbroskolan |
9,09 |
|
14 |
Johanna Fyhr -94 |
Prolympia |
9,09 |
|
15 |
Emilia Altin -94 |
Stora Sätra |
9,10 |
|
16 |
Anna Ekberg -94 |
Engelska skolan |
9,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 800 M |
|
|
|
1 |
Moa Enmark -94 |
Gävle Montessori |
2,34,00 |
|
2 |
Stina Jansson -94 |
Engelska skolan |
2,35,42 |
|
3 |
Kristin Persson -94 |
Hedesundaskolan |
2,39,01 |
|
4 |
Matilda Sundin -94 |
Prolympia |
2,40,45 |
|
5 |
Anna Ekberg -94 |
Engelska skolan |
2,40,78 |
|
6 |
Ida Bergman -94 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
2,42,02 |
|
7 |
Johanna Fyhr -94 |
Prolympia |
2,44,58 |
|
x |
Anna Johansson -94 |
Strömsbroskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Lina Kratz -94 |
Engelska skolan |
dns |
|
x |
Emmy Olson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Amanda Sjöström -94 |
Fridhemsskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Tilde Egerbrand -94 |
Solängsskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Malin Nilsson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
F13 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
1 |
Josefin Palm -94 |
Stigslundsskolan |
5,06 |
2,7w |
- |
2 |
Emmy Olson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
5,00 |
2,5w |
4,90/1,7 |
3 |
Madelene Östblom -94 |
Björsjö |
4,69 |
1,8 |
|
4 |
Malin Nilsson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
4,58 |
3,5w |
4,52/1,9 |
5 |
Karin Bywall -94 |
Ludvigsberg |
4,48 |
2,0 |
|
6 |
Louise Larsson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
4,47 |
3,2w |
3,13/1,6 |
7 |
Sannalie Nedeljkovic -94 |
Engelska skolan |
4,40 |
1,7 |
|
8 |
Lina Kratz -94 |
Engelska skolan |
4,40 |
0,8 |
|
9 |
Nora Häggström -94 |
Strömsbroskolan |
4,38 |
1,4 |
|
10 |
Ida Rosén -94 |
Tranmursskolan |
4,24 |
2,2w |
- |
|
|
|
|
F13 KULA 3kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Freja Liljedahl -94 |
Engelska skolan |
8,64 |
|
2 |
Malin Nilsson -94 |
Solängsskolan |
8,46 |
|
3 |
Evelina Frank -94 |
Engelska skolan |
8,41 |
|
4 |
Lina Kratz -94 |
Engelska skolan |
8,31 |
|
5 |
Annie Edvaldsson -94 |
Engelska skolan |
8,05 |
|
6 |
Sannalie Nedeljkovic -94 |
Engelska skolan |
7,77 |
|
7 |
Malin Almström -94 |
Källöskolan |
7,51 |
|
8 |
Emma Bergqvist -94 |
Solängsskolan |
7,05 |
|
9 |
Anna Ekberg -94 |
Engelska skolan |
6,49 |
|
x |
Jeanette Tawaefi -94 |
Engelska skolan |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60 M |
B-Final |
Vind -2,7 |
|
1 |
Fanny Anonsen -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
9,23 |
|
2 |
Andreah Modin -95 |
Hedesundaskolan |
9,29 |
|
3 |
Elize Utby -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,30 |
|
4 |
Jennie Landström -95 |
Strömsbroskolan |
9,40 |
|
5 |
Elin Åström -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,44 |
|
6 |
Betty Strandberg -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
9,55 |
|
7 |
Emmy Kurberg -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
9,71 |
|
8 |
Hanna Frost -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
9,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60 M |
A-Final |
Vind -2,5 |
|
1 |
Sandra Törnros -95 |
Andersberg |
8,58 |
|
2 |
Elvira Bergström -95 |
Milboskolan |
8,99 |
|
3 |
Hanna Andersson -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
9,01 |
|
4 |
Tilda Pehrson -95 |
Solängsskolan |
9,12 |
|
5 |
Sofia Nilsson -95 |
Källöskolan |
9,14 |
|
6 |
Lollo Engman -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,35 |
|
7 |
Johanna Brodin -95 |
Ytterharnäs |
9,36 |
|
8 |
Caroline Svanholm -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
9,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 60 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
1 |
Sandra Törnros -95 |
Andersberg |
8,58 |
|
2 |
Elvira Bergström -95 |
Milboskolan |
8,99 |
|
3 |
Hanna Andersson -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
9,01 |
|
4 |
Tilda Pehrson -95 |
Solängsskolan |
9,12 |
|
5 |
Sofia Nilsson -95 |
Källöskolan |
9,14 |
|
6 |
Fanny Anonsen -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
9,23 |
|
7 |
Andreah Modin -95 |
Hedesundaskolan |
9,29 |
|
8 |
Elize Utby -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,30 |
|
9 |
Lollo Engman -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,35 |
|
10 |
Johanna Brodin -95 |
Ytterharnäs |
9,36 |
|
11 |
Jennie Landström -95 |
Strömsbroskolan |
9,40 |
|
12 |
Caroline Svanholm -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
9,40 |
|
13 |
Elin Åström -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,44 |
|
14 |
Betty Strandberg -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
9,55 |
|
15 |
Emmy Kurberg -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
9,71 |
|
16 |
Hanna Frost -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
9,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 800 M |
|
|
|
1 |
Betty Strandberg -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
2,38,67 |
|
2 |
Denise Eriksson -95 |
Björsjö |
2,45,55 |
|
3 |
Ida Kron -95 |
Andersberg |
2,45,95 |
|
4 |
Sara Ström -95 |
Andersberg |
2,47,26 |
|
5 |
Elize Utby -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
2,48,99 |
|
6 |
Matilda Åström -95 |
Lillhagsskolan |
2,50,68 |
|
7 |
Sara Gavlefors -95 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
2,50,92 |
|
8 |
Alva Helin -95 |
Milboskolan |
2,51,04 |
|
9 |
Hanna Andersson -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
2,52,87 |
|
10 |
Sofia Nilsson -95 |
Källöskolan |
2,53,85 |
|
11 |
Linnéa Lindblom -95 |
Milboskolan |
2,53,97 |
|
x |
Moa Domanders -95 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Tilda Pehrson -95 |
Solängsskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Catrin Hemgren -95 |
Andersberg |
dns |
|
x |
Lollo Engman -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Sandra Törnros -95 |
Andersberg |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F12 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Törnros -95 |
Andersberg |
5,11 |
1,9 |
|
2 |
Sofia Nilsson -95 |
Källöskolan |
4,67 |
2,9w |
- |
3 |
Fanny Anonsen -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
4,57 |
3,2w |
4,51/1,0 |
4 |
Hanna Andersson -95 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
4,50 |
2,4w |
4,47/1,9 |
5 |
Lollo Engman -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
4,43 |
1,7 |
|
6 |
Denise Eriksson -95 |
Björsjö |
4,37 |
3,9w |
4,31/2,0 |
7 |
Caroline Svanholm -95 |
Sörbyskolan |
4,11 |
1,2 |
|
8 |
Ditte Skalk -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
4,10 |
3,6w |
- |
9 |
Elize Utby -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
4,00 |
3,7w |
- |
x |
Tilda Pehrson -95 |
Solängsskolan |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F12 KULA 2kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Sandra Törnros -95 |
Andersberg |
11,95 |
|
2 |
Matilda Åström -95 |
Lillhagsskolan |
10,76 |
|
3 |
Johanna Säll -95 |
Milboskolan |
10,42 |
|
4 |
Elin Bälin -95 |
Hedesundaskolan |
9,65 |
|
5 |
Martina Löfström-Danielsson -95 |
Strömsbroskolan |
9,45 |
|
6 |
Saga Nilsson -95 |
Brynässkolan |
8,88 |
|
7 |
Fanny Anonsen -95 |
Stigslundsskolan |
8,43 |
|
8 |
Sofia Nilsson -95 |
Källöskolan |
8,37 |
|
9 |
Elize Utby -95 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
7,47 |
|
x |
Tilda Pehrson -95 |
Solängsskolan |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60 M |
B-Final |
Vind -0,7 |
|
1 |
Hanna Edlund -96 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,53 |
|
2 |
Matilda Hanses -96 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,82 |
|
3 |
Johanna Wahlström -96 |
Milboskolan |
9,84 |
|
4 |
Elin Lundmark -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,84 |
|
5 |
Ebba Karjalainen -96 |
Älvboda Friskola |
9,95 |
|
6 |
Emma Olsson -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,99 |
|
7 |
Anna Ivarsson -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
10,04 |
|
8 |
Julia Schneider -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
10,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60 M |
A-Final |
Vind -0,4 |
|
1 |
Hanna Lindkvist -96 |
Källöskolan |
9,17 |
|
2 |
Hanna Eriksson -96 |
Milboskolan |
9,29 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Tawaefi -96 |
Pingeltorpsskolan |
9,38 |
|
4 |
Elin Grängfors -96 |
Solängsskolan |
9,47 |
|
5 |
Julia Karström -96 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,51 |
|
6 |
Elin Jakobsson -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,55 |
|
7 |
Rebecca Drage -96 |
Forsbackaskolan |
9,67 |
|
8 |
Jenny Hallström -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F11 60 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
1 |
Hanna Lindkvist -96 |
Källöskolan |
9,17 |
|
2 |
Hanna Eriksson -96 |
Milboskolan |
9,29 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Tawaefi -96 |
Pingeltorpsskolan |
9,38 |
|
4 |
Elin Grängfors -96 |
Solängsskolan |
9,47 |
|
5 |
Julia Karström -96 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
9,51 |
|
6 |
Hanna Edlund -96 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,53 |
|
7 |
Elin Jakobsson -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,55 |
|
8 |
Rebecca Drage -96 |
Forsbackaskolan |
9,67 |
|
9 |
Jenny Hallström -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,75 |
|
10 |
Matilda Hanses -96 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
9,82 |
|
11 |
Johanna Wahlström -96 |
Milboskolan |
9,84 |
|
12 |
Elin Lundmark -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,84 |
|
13 |
Ebba Karjalainen -96 |
Älvboda Friskola |
9,95 |
|
14 |
Emma Olsson -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
9,99 |
|
15 |
Anna Ivarsson -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
10,04 |
|
16 |
Julia Schneider -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
10,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 800 M |
|
|
|
1 |
Hanna Lindkvist -96 |
Källöskolan |
2,43,81 |
|
2 |
Emma Sundin -96 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
2,47,25 |
|
3 |
Ebba Östlund -96 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
2,51,31 |
|
4 |
Julia Karström -96 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
2,52,14 |
|
5 |
Amanda Bengtsson -96 |
Sofiedalsskolan |
2,53,52 |
|
6 |
Hanna Asplund -96 |
Sörbyskolan |
2,53,75 |
|
7 |
Julia Schneider -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
2,54,42 |
|
8 |
Amanda Björkman -96 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
2,54,58 |
|
9 |
Malin Johansson -96 |
Ludvigsberg |
3,01,69 |
|
10 |
Frida Sundin -96 |
Hagaströmsskolan |
3,05,46 |
|
11 |
Hanna Bäck -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
3,07,16 |
|
12 |
Rebecca Drage -96 |
Forsbackaskolan |
3,08,09 |
|
x |
Hanna Eriksson -96 |
Milboskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Fanny Söderström -96 |
Älvboda Friskola |
dns |
|
x |
Jenny Hallström -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
1 |
Alexandra Tawaefi -96 |
Pingeltorpsskolan |
4,36 |
1,6 |
|
2 |
Hanna Lindkvist -96 |
Källöskolan |
4,28 |
2,0 |
|
3 |
Johanna Wahlström -96 |
Milboskolan |
4,06 |
1,6 |
|
4 |
Elin Grängfors -96 |
Solängsskolan |
4,06 |
3,0w |
3,49/1,2 |
5 |
Hanna Bäck -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
4,01 |
1,4 |
396 |
6 |
Rebecca Drage -96 |
Forsbackaskolan |
4,01 |
1,3 |
385 |
7 |
Julia Karström -96 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
4,00 |
3,8w |
- |
8 |
Elin Jakobsson -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
3,98 |
2,1w |
3,96/1,4 |
9 |
Clara Pethö -96 |
Gävle Montessori |
3,94 |
2,1w |
3,63/1,1 |
10 |
Jenny Hallström -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
3,81 |
0,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
F11 KULA 2kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Alexandra Tawaefi -96 |
Pingeltorpsskolan |
8,51 |
|
2 |
Hanna Eriksson -96 |
Milboskolan |
7,59 |
|
3 |
Hanna Lindkvist -96 |
Källöskolan |
7,36 |
|
4 |
Elin Lundmark -96 |
Fridhemsskolan |
7,20 |
|
5 |
Fanny Söderström -96 |
Älvboda Friskola |
6,90 |
|
6 |
Julia Schneider -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
6,78 |
|
7 |
Klara Persson -96 |
Stigslundsskolan |
6,60 |
|
8 |
Alva Öberg -96 |
Brynässkolan |
6,59 |
|
9 |
Joanna Barrögård -96 |
Strömsbroskolan |
6,58 |
|
x |
Ida Hall Jansson -96 |
Ludvigsberg |
dns |
|
x |
Issa Dietmann Latifa -96 |
Lilla Sätraskolan |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 60 M |
B-Final |
Vind -2,5 |
|
1 |
Sofia Tupakka -97 |
Älvboda Friskola |
10,18 |
|
2 |
Johanna Hansson -97 |
Stigslundsskolan |
10,39 |
|
3 |
Malin Andersson -97 |
Andersberg |
10,47 |
|
4 |
Emma Engvall -97 |
Hedesundaskolan |
10,54 |
|
5 |
Elvira Hultman -97 |
Pingeltorpsskolan |
10,82 |
|
6 |
Vera Björklund -97 |
Milboskolan |
10,84 |
|
7 |
Amanda Torkkel -97 |
Källöskolan |
11,34 |
|
x |
Märtha Nilsson -97 |
Alborgaskolan |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 60 M |
A-Final |
Vind -2,4 |
|
1 |
Louise Ekman -97 |
Björke skola |
10,03 |
|
2 |
Agnes Gille -97 |
Forsbackaskolan |
10,24 |
|
3 |
Janika Antilla -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
10,32 |
|
4 |
Klara Axlund -97 |
Bergby |
10,57 |
|
5 |
Josefine Torkkel -97 |
Källöskolan |
10,58 |
|
6 |
Louise Zettergren -97 |
Alborgaskolan |
10,67 |
|
7 |
Amanda Frykman -97 |
Ludvigsbergsskolan |
10,68 |
|
8 |
Sofie Moberg -97 |
Källöskolan |
10,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 60 M |
SAMLAD LISTA |
|
|
1 |
Louise Ekman -97 |
Björke skola |
10,03 |
|
2 |
Sofia Tupakka -97 |
Älvboda Friskola |
10,18 |
|
3 |
Agnes Gille -97 |
Forsbackaskolan |
10,24 |
|
4 |
Janika Antilla -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
10,32 |
|
5 |
Johanna Hansson -97 |
Stigslundsskolan |
10,39 |
|
6 |
Malin Andersson -97 |
Andersberg |
10,47 |
|
7 |
Emma Engvall -97 |
Hedesundaskolan |
10,54 |
|
8 |
Klara Axlund -97 |
Bergby |
10,57 |
|
9 |
Josefine Torkkel -97 |
Källöskolan |
10,58 |
|
10 |
Louise Zettergren -97 |
Alborgaskolan |
10,67 |
|
11 |
Amanda Frykman -97 |
Ludvigsbergsskolan |
10,68 |
|
12 |
Sofie Moberg -97 |
Källöskolan |
10,73 |
|
13 |
Elvira Hultman -97 |
Pingeltorpsskolan |
10,82 |
|
14 |
Vera Björklund -97 |
Milboskolan |
10,84 |
|
15 |
Amanda Torkkel -97 |
Källöskolan |
11,34 |
|
16 |
Märtha Nilsson -97 |
Alborgaskolan |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 800 M |
|
|
|
1 |
Josefine Torkkel -97 |
Källöskolan |
2,59,77 |
|
2 |
Janika Anttila -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
3,00,31 |
|
3 |
Sara Kronander Philipson -97 |
Frisklan Lyftet |
3,02,92 |
|
4 |
Louise Ekman -97 |
Björke skola |
3,04,06 |
|
5 |
Amalia Löfberg -97 |
Varva skola |
3,05,36 |
|
6 |
Matilda Östling -97 |
Strömsbroskolan |
3,11,67 |
|
7 |
Josephin Björklund -97 |
Friskolan Lyftet |
3,11,71 |
|
8 |
Agnes Gille -97 |
Forsbackaskolan |
3,18,36 |
|
9 |
Wilma Lundberg -97 |
Hemlingbyskolan |
3,22,36 |
|
10 |
Therese Mineur -97 |
Ludvigsberg |
3,22,64 |
|
x |
Sofie Moberg -97 |
Källöskolan |
dnf |
|
x |
Johanna Löfblom -97 |
Ludvigsberg |
dns |
|
x |
Märtha Nilsson -97 |
Alborgaskolan |
dns |
|
x |
Klara Axlund -97 |
Bergby |
dnf |
|
x |
Luma Al Barghouthi -97 |
Friskolan Lyftet |
dns |
|
x |
Emma Åhlander -97 |
Källöskolan |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
F10 LÄNGD ZON |
|
|
|
1 |
Janika Antilla -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
3,54 |
2,5w |
345 |
2 |
Louise Ekman -97 |
Björke skola |
3,54 |
1,8 |
344 |
3 |
Louise Hedberg Lundblad
-97 |
Strömsbroskolan |
3,53 |
3,2w |
3,44/2,0 |
4 |
Tove Borg -97 |
Ludvigsberg |
3,45 |
3,3w |
x/0,8 |
5 |
Amalia Löfberg -97 |
Varva skola |
3,40 |
2,5w |
3,13/1,6 |
6 |
Josefine Torkkel -97 |
Källöskolan |
3,28 |
2,8w |
3,27/1,8 |
7 |
Nan Phanleam Warin -97 |
Ludvigsberg |
3,23 |
3,6w |
x/2,0 |
8 |
Nina Björkmyr -97 |
Lillhagsskolan |
2,52 |
3,5w |
- |
x |
Märtha Nilsson -97 |
Alborgaskolan |
x |
|
|
x |
Therese Mineur -97 |
Ludvigsberg |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F10 KULA 2kg |
|
|
|
1 |
Therese Mineur -97 |
Ludvigsberg |
7,25 |
|
2 |
Sara Forsberg -97 |
Källöskolan |
6,66 |
|
3 |
Linda Dahlström -97 |
Andersberg |
6,56 |
|
4 |
Hanna Larsson -97 |
Kastets Montessori |
6,33 |
|
5 |
Ann-Charlotte Björn -97 |
Ulvsäterskolan |
6,10 |
|
6 |
Agnes Olson -97 |
Andersberg |
5,99 |
|
7 |
Emily Egerfält -97 |
Varva skola |
5,86 |
|
8 |
Helga Lennartsson -97 |
Björke skola |
5,73 |
|
9 |
Sanna Öberg -97 |
Bergby |
5,58 |
|
10 |
Trulsa Ansgariusson -97 |
Sörbyskolan |
4,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|