Resultat GC 8/2006
Datum: 2006-08-22
Plats: Hofors
Arrangör:
GFIF
Tävlingsledare: Stig Vilén
Väder
F9 Kula 2.0 kg
1 Alma Huremovic 97 Högbo GoIF 5,69
2 Agnes Olsson 97 Gefle
IF 5,26
3 Elin
Nord 97 Högbo GoIF 5,14
4 Fanny Wigö 97 Hofors AIF 4,57
5 Amra
Sacic 97 Högbo GoIF 4,53
6 Jennifer Ruumensari 97 Högbo GoIF 4,18
7 Matilda Rosvall 97 Valbo AIF 4,14
8 Märta Nilsson 97 Valbo AIF 4,07
9 Louise Ekman 97 Gefle
IF 3,84
10 Stina Johansson 97 Valbo AIF 3,82
11 Alva Wigö 97 Hofors AIF 3,73
12 Liza Larsson 97 Valbo AIF 2,80
F9 Boll 300 g
1 Amra Sacic 97 Högbo GoIF 17,83
2 Alma Huremovic 97 Högbo GoIF 16,55
3 Jennifer Ruumensari 97 Högbo GoIF 13,52
4 Alva Wigö 97 Hofors AIF 13,25
5 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GoIF 12,82
6 Märta Nilsson 97 Valbo AIF 12,38
7 Matilda Rosvall 97 Valbo AIF 11,72
8 Louise Ekman 97 Gefle IF 11,46
9 Agnes Olsson 97 Gefle
IF 11,39
10 Liza Larsson 97 Valbo AIF 10,02
11 Stina Johansson 97 Valbo AIF 8,92
F10 Längd zon
1 Hanna Lindqvist 96 Gefle IF 4,00
2 Lisa Lingvall 96 Österfärnebo IF 3,82
3 Elin Jacobsson 96 Gefle IF 3,49
4 Alma Pihlblad 96 Högbo GoIF 3,38 =
Alexandra Tawaiffi 96 IF Skade 3,38 =
6 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GoIF 3,35
7 Elin Rosen 96 Gefle
IF 3,24
8 Hanna Bäck 96 Gefle IF 3,23
9 Ida Hall-Jansson 96 Valbo AIF 3,08
10 Elin Olsson 96 Gefle IF 3,04
11 Petronella Wiksten 96 Gefle IF 2,98
12 Ellen Åström 96 Gefle IF 2,94
13 Emilia Kock 96 Gefle
IF 2,83
14 Moa Simonsson 96 Gefle IF 2,78
15 Fredrika Andersson 96 IF Skade 2,76
16 Emelie Bergqvist 96 IF Skade 2,44
F10 Boll 300 g
1 Lisa Lingvall 96 Österfärnebo IF 25,65
2 Alexandra Tawaiffi 96 IF Skade 25,43
3 Hanna Lindqvist 96 Gefle IF 25,30
4 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GoIF 20,28
5 Ellen Åström 96 Gefle IF 20,26
6 Hanna Bäck 96 Gefle
IF 18,88
7 Elin
Olsson 96 Gefle IF 18,34
8 Elin
Jacobsson 96 Gefle
IF 17,49
9 Petronella
Wiksten 96 Gefle
IF 17,00
10 Emilia Kock 96 Gefle
IF 15,88
11 Alma Pihlblad 96 Högbo GoIF 15,54
12 Fredrika Andersson 96 IF Skade 15,34
13 Elin Lundmark 96 IF Skade 15,06
14 Moa Simonsson 96 Gefle IF 14,02
15 Ida Hall-Jansson 96 Valbo AIF 10,43
16 Elin Rosen 96 Gefle IF 8,08
17 Emelie Bergqvist 96 IF Skade 5,65
F11 600m
heat: 1
1 Tilda Pehrson 95 Gefle IF 1:58.1
2 Lovisa
Engman 95 Gefle
IF 2:04.0
3 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle
IF 2:06.1
4 Sofia Nilsson 95 Gefle
IF 2:09.7
5 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GoIF 2:13.2
6 Erika Blixt 95 Högbo GoIF 2:23.4
heat: 2
1 Elize
Utby 95 Gefle
IF 2:02.5
2 Anna Brook 95 Österfärnebo IF 2:03.4
3 Hanna Andersson 95 Valbo AIF 2:04.8
4 Cecilia Larsson 95 Gefle IF 2:13.4
5 Matilda Åström 95 Gefle IF 2:17.0
6 Sofia Höglund 95 Högbo GoIF 2:17.8
F11 Kula 2.0 kg
1 Matilda Åström 95 Gefle IF 8,71
2 Ditte Skalk 95 Gefle IF 7,38
3 Lovisa
Engman 95 Gefle
IF 7,34
4 Cecilia Larsson 95 Gefle
IF 7,12
5 Elize
Utby 95 Gefle
IF 6,96
6 Tilda
Pehrson 95 Gefle
IF 6,94
7 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle
IF 6,75
8 Sofia Nilsson 95 Gefle
IF 6,68
9 Isa Byström 95 IF Skade 6,49
10 Hanna Andersson 95 Valbo AIF 6,23
11 Erika Blixt 95 Högbo GoIF 5,49
12 Sofia Höglund 95 Högbo GoIF 5,35
13 Anna Brook 95 Österfärnebo IF 4,96
14 Lisa Årman 95 Gefle IF 4,75
15 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GoIF 4,62
F12 600m
1 Moa Enmark 94 Gefle
IF 1:53.7
2 Malin Nilsson 94 Valbo AIF 1:55.4
3 Ida Bergman 94 Valbo AIF 1:58.6
4 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 2:00.0
5 Ida Rosén 94 Gefle IF 2:06.5
6 Jenny Assarsson 94 Gefle IF 2:06.9
7 Emma Bergqvist 94 Gefle IF 2:08.1
8 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 2:09.3
9 Jeanette Tawaiffi 94 IF Skade 2:10.8
10 Andrea Olofsson 94 Valbo AIF 2:40.2
F12 Kula 2.0 kg
1 Freja Liljedahl 94 Gefle IF 9,34
2 Malin Nilsson 94 Valbo AIF 9,09
3 Emmy
Olson 94 Gefle IF 8,86
4 Jeanette Tawaiffi 94 IF Skade 8,52
5 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 8,40
6 Nora Häggström 94 Gefle IF 8,03
7 Ida Bergman 94 Valbo AIF 7,84
8 Moa Enmark 94 Gefle
IF 7,76
9 Josefin
Palm 94 Gefle IF 7,59
10 Ida Rosén 94 Gefle IF 7,34
11 Louise Larsson 94 Valbo AIF 6,86
12 Jenny Assarsson 94 Gefle IF 6,81
13 Emma Bergqvist 94 Gefle IF 6,80
14 Stina Jansson 94 Gefle IF 6,73
15 Andrea Olofsson 94 Valbo AIF 6,01
16 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 5,79
F13 600m
1 Ida Markström 93 Gefle IF 1:50.1
2 Berina
Kadric 93 IF
Skade 1:58.9
3 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle
IF 1:59.9
4 Elin
Björinder 93 Gefle
IF 2:02.5
5 Caroline Andersson 93 Gefle IF 2:06.1
6 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 2:10.9
F13 Höjd
1 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 140 =
Caroline Andersson 93 Gefle IF 140 =
Elin Björinder 93 Gefle IF 140 =
4 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 135 =
Ida Markström 93 Gefle IF 135 =
6 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GoIF 130
7 Moa Årman 93 Gefle
IF 120
F13 Spjut 400 g
1 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GoIF 29,29
2 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle
IF 24,94
3 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 20,39
4 Caroline Andersson 93 Gefle IF 18,97
5 Berina Kadric 93 IF Skade 18,81
6 Ida Markström 93 Gefle IF 18,35
7 Moa Årman 93 Gefle IF 17,25
8 Elin Björinder 93 Gefle IF 14,35
F14 800m
1 Stina Jansson 92 Gefle IF 2:34.8
2 Johanna Pettersson 92 Gefle IF 2:43.5
3 Fanny Lundmark 92 IF Skade 2:46.2
4 Petra Olofsson 92 Valbo AIF 3:04.2
5 Malin Sjöberg 92 IF Skade 3:14.0
6 Martina Herbert 92 IF Skade 3:18.0
F14 Spjut 400 g
1 Johana
Pettersson 92 Gefle
IF 28,25
2 Fanny Lundmark 92 IF Skade 27,93
3 Malin Sjöberg 92 IF Skade 24,48
4 Petra Olofsson 92 Valbo AIF 17,74
5 Martina Herbert 92 IF Skade 16,77
6 Elin Brodin 92 IF Skade 10,73
F15 800m
1 Malin Lindblom 91 IF Skade 2:34.8
2 Madeleine Nilsson 91 Valbo AIF 2:38.9
3 Emilia
Struyk 91 Valbo AIF 2:56.7
F15 Spjut 400 g
1 Linn Hall-Jansson 91 Valbo AIF 27,71
2 Caroline Carlberg 91 Valbo AIF 26,13
3 Nejra Kadric 91 IF Skade 19,99
4 Malin Lindblom 91 IF Skade 16,94
5 Emilia Struyk 91 Valbo AIF 16,08
6 Emelie
Domanders 91 Valbo AIF 14,80
F17 Spjut 600 g
1 Eleonore
Larsson 90 Gefle IF 35,70
2 Simona
Geres 89 IF
Skade 33,63
P9 Längd zon
1 Daniel Skalk 97 Gefle IF 3,83
2 Albin
johansson 97 Högbo GoIF 3,77
3 Daniel Nordin 97 Valbo AIF 2,34
P9 Boll 300 g
1 Albin
johansson 97 Högbo GoIF 31,55
2 Daniel Skalk 97 Gefle IF 21,75
3 Daniel Nordin 97 Valbo AIF 17,12
P10 600m
1 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 2:01.7
2 Erik Hållström 96 Gefle IF 2:12.2
3 Didrik Olofsson 96 Valbo AIF 2:13.9
4 Hannes Gidlöf 96 Gefle IF 2:23.4
5 Jesper
Jissbacke 96 Gefle
IF 2:40.6
P10 Boll 300 g
1 Albert Tawaiffi 96 IF Skade 23,18
2 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 22,82
3 Erik Hållström 96 Gefle IF 22,36
4 Hannes Gidlöf 96 Gefle IF 21,75
5 Didrik
Olofsson 96 Valbo AIF 18,41
6 Jesper
Jissbacke 96 Gefle
IF 17,90
P11 600m
1 Oskar Johansson 95 Högbo GoIF 2:00.1
2 Joel Eklund-Hallman 95 Högbo GoIF 2:11.3
P11 Slungboll 1.0 kg
1 Oscar Larsson 95 Gefle
IF 26,95
2 Joel Eklund-Hallman 95 Högbo GoIF 22,54
3 Oskar Johansson 95 Högbo GoIF 19,97
P12 600m
1 Calle
Hallberg 94 Gefle
IF 1:48.1
2 Niklas Bär 94 Gefle IF 1:48.9
3 Fredrik Lundgren 94 Gefle IF 1:58.6
4 Danne Eriksson 94 Gefle IF 2:03.7
P12 Slungboll 1.0 kg
1 Danne Eriksson 94 Gefle IF 33,88
2 Fredrik Lundgren 94 Gefle IF 27,80
3 Calle Hallberg 94 Gefle IF 26,44
4 Niklas Bär 94 Gefle IF 22,75
5 Fabian Kuhnlein 94 Valbo AIF 17,50
P13 600m
1 Niclas Richardsson 93 Gefle IF 1:55.4
(sprang med F13)
P13 Längd zon
1 Niclas
Richardsson 93 Gefle
IF 4,54 -0,1
P14 800m
1 Martin Martinsson 94 Valbo AIF 2:25.3
2 Harald Löf 92 Valbo AIF 2:48.6
P14 Längd
1 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF 5,59 0,6
2 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 5,42 0,0
3 Jakob Engvall 92 Valbo AIF 4,81 0,7
4 Andreas Hägglund 92 Valbo AIF 4,63 1,0
5 Martin Martinsson 94 Valbo AIF 4,55 0,5
6 Harald Löf 92 Valbo AIF 4,14 0,5
P14 Diskus 1.0 kg
1 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF 32,99
2 Martin Martinsson 94 Valbo AIF 25,18
3 Kristoffer Sundberg 92 Gefle IF 24,17
4 Jakob Engvall 92 Valbo AIF 21,35
5 Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle
IF 19,72
6 Andreas Hägglund 92 Valbo AIF 18,76
7 Harald
Löf 92 Valbo AIF 16,92
P15 800m
1 Jimmy Nordqvist 91 Valbo AIF 2:17.2
2 Andreas Romin 91 Gefle IF 2:33.8
P15 Längd
1 David Engvall 91 Valbo AIF 5,32 0,4
2 Andreas Romin 91 Gefle
IF 5,27 -0,8
3 Jimmy Nordqvist 91 Valbo AIF 5,20 -1,3
4 Martin Maxe 91 Gefle IF 4,45 -0,7
P15 Diskus 1.0 kg
1 Martin Maxe 91 Gefle IF 35,85
2 Jimmy Nordqvist 91 Valbo AIF 34,47
3 Andreas Romin 91 Gefle IF 33,82
4 Thomas Walch 91 Gefle IF 29,04
5 David Engvall 91 Valbo AIF 22,79