Resultat GC 10/2006
Datum: 2006-09-05
Plats: Gavlestadion
Arrangör: Tfn:
Tävlingsledare: Stig Vilén E-mail:
Väder
F9 400m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Jennifer Ruumensari 97 Högbo GoIF 76.95
2 Louise Ekman 97 Gefle IF 78.06
3 Alma Huremovic 97 Högbo GoIF 84.19
4 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GoIF 84.47
5 Märta Nilsson 97 Valbo AIF 86.93
6 Matilda Rosvall 97 Valbo AIF 90.94
7 Johanna Hansson 97 Gefle IF 91.54
8 Amra Sacic 97 Högbo GoIF 91.85
9 Emma Engvall 97 Valbo AIF 95.16
10 Stina Johansson 97 Valbo AIF 95.35
11 Liza Larsson 97 Valbo AIF 99.66
F10 600m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Hanna Lindqvist 96 Gefle IF 2:02.27
2 Alma Pihlblad 96 Högbo GoIF 2:04.00
3 Elin Jacobsson 96 Gefle IF 2:09.16
4 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GoIF 2:15.57
5 Elin Olsson 96 Gefle IF 2:17.56
6 Hanna Bäck 96 Gefle IF 2:19.09
7 Elin Lundmark 96 IF Skade 2:21.99
8 Elin Rosen 96 Gefle IF 2:22.74
9 Alexandra Tawaiffi 96 IF Skade 2:28.84
10 Fredrika Andersson 96 IF Skade 2:31.46
11 Petronella Wiksten 96 Gefle IF 2:33.29
12 Emilia Kock 96 Gefle IF 2:40.28
13 Emelie Bergqvist 96 IF Skade 2:44.73
F11 600m
Omgång 1
heat: 1
1 Denise Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 1:59.75
2 Elize Utby 95 Gefle IF 2:00.60
3 Sofia Nilsson 95 Gefle IF 2:03.79
4 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 2:05.08
5 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GoIF 2:06.95
6 Hanna Andersson 95 Valbo AIF 2:08.25
7 Matilda Åström 95 Gefle IF 2:17.00
8 Lisa Årman 95 Gefle IF 2:18.45
9 Erika Blixt 95 Högbo GoIF 2:19.79
F11 Slungboll 1.0 kg
1 Lovisa Engman 95 Gefle IF 25,09
2 Ditte Skalk 95 Gefle IF 23,01
3 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 22,93
4 Caroline Bertilsson 95 Gefle IF 20,73
5 Hanna Andersson 95 Valbo AIF 19,45
6 Elize Utby 95 Gefle IF 18,79
7 Cecilia Larsson 95 Gefle IF 18,72
8 Tilda Pehrson 95 Gefle IF 18,58
9 Denise Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 17,69
10 Matilda Åström 95 Gefle IF 16,54
11 Sofia Nilsson 95 Gefle IF 16,53
12 Sofie Andersson 95 IF Skade 16,47
13 Anna Brook 95 Österfärnebo IF 15,74
14 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GoIF 15,55
15 Erika Blixt 95 Högbo GoIF 14,65
16 Isa Byström 95 IF Skade 12,02
17 Jenny Eriksson 95 IF Skade 10,16
- Lisa Årman 95 Gefle IF X
F11 Boll 300 g
1 Cecilia Larsson 95 Gefle IF 32,06
2 Matilda Åström 95 Gefle IF 31,30
3 Lovisa Engman 95 Gefle IF 28,15
4 Denise Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 27,53
5 Ditte Skalk 95 Gefle IF 27,12
6 Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF 24,13
7 Elize Utby 95 Gefle IF 20,91
8 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GoIF 20,47
9 Sofie Andersson 95 IF Skade 19,70
10 Hanna Andersson 95 Valbo AIF 18,91
11 Anna Brook 95 Österfärnebo IF 17,86
12 Lisa Årman 95 Gefle IF 17,54
13 Sofia Nilsson 95 Gefle IF 17,05
14 Erika Blixt 95 Högbo GoIF 16,68
15 Isa Byström 95 IF Skade 14,23
F12 600m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Malin Nilsson 94 Valbo AIF 1:51.30
2 Stina Jansson 94 Gefle IF 1:54.03
3 Moa Enmark 94 Gefle IF 1:57.63
4 Madelene Östblom 94 Gefle IF 1:58.04
5 Ida Bergman 94 Valbo AIF 1:58.95
6 Freja Liljedahl 94 Gefle IF 2:00.92
7 Nora Häggström 94 Gefle IF 2:06.04
8 Emma Bergqvist 94 Gefle IF 2:06.31
9 Jeanette Tawaiffi 94 IF Skade 2:10.35
10 Ida Rosén 94 Gefle IF 2:10.65
F12 Slungboll 1.0 kg
1 Jeanette Tawaiffi 94 IF Skade 25,34
2 Nora Häggström 94 Gefle IF 24,70
3 Freja Liljedahl 94 Gefle IF 24,25
4 Emmy Olson 94 Gefle IF 23,97
5 Karin Byvall 94 Valbo AIF 22,83
6 Josefin Palm 94 Gefle IF 22,07
7 Madelene Östblom 94 Gefle IF 21,60
8 Emma Bergqvist 94 Gefle IF 21,44
9 Malin Nilsson 94 Valbo AIF 21,33
10 Moa Enmark 94 Gefle IF 20,92
11 Ida Rosén 94 Gefle IF 20,69
12 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 19,84
13 Ida Bergman 94 Valbo AIF 18,77
14 Olivia Assarsson 94 Gefle IF 17,74
15 Jenny Assarsson 94 Gefle IF 17,28
16 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 17,00
17 Louise Larsson 94 Valbo AIF 16,81
18 Andrea Olofsson 94 Valbo AIF 14,81
19 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 13,83
20 Stina Jansson 94 Gefle IF 13,28
F13 600m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Ida Markström 93 Gefle IF 1:48.96
2 Julia Wigren 93 Gefle IF 1:55.50
3 Berina Kadric 93 IF Skade 1:56.69
4 Elin Björinder 93 Gefle IF 2:03.10
5 Felicia Ivarsson 93 Gefle IF 2:04.41
6 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GoIF 2:04.49
F13 Slägga 2.0 kg
1 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GoIF 30,60
2 Madeleine Eriksson 93 Gefle IF 22,02
3 Ida Markström 93 Gefle IF 21,81
4 Felicia Ivarsson 93 Gefle IF 21,20
5 Catharina Lundgren 93 Valbo AIF 20,82
6 Elin Björinder 93 Gefle IF 20,70
7 Moa Årman 93 Gefle IF 20,55
8 Berina Kadric 93 IF Skade 19,60
9 Caroline Andersson 93 Gefle IF 15,22
F14 800m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Stina Jansson 92 Gefle IF 2:31.92
2 Saga Rehula 92 Gefle IF 2:49.94
3 Petra Olofsson 92 Valbo AIF 2:50.61
F14 Slägga 3.0 kg
1 Saga Rehula 92 Gefle IF 21,02
2 Johana Pettersson 92 Gefle IF 19,38
3 Petra Olofsson 92 Valbo AIF 15,99
4 Martina Herbert 92 IF Skade 15,92
F15 800m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Mikaela Kärlin 91 Valbo AIF 2:28.64
2 Kathrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF 2:44.00
F15 Diskus 0.6 kg
1 Madeleine Nilsson 91 Valbo AIF 27,58
2 Linn Hall-Jansson 91 Valbo AIF 24,90
3 Emilia Struyk 91 Valbo AIF 22,24
4 Kathrin Mohebbi 91 Gefle IF 21,15
5 Malin Lindblom 91 IF Skade 19,45
6 Sara Erskers 91 IF Skade 19,21
7 Mikaela Engwall 91 IF Skade 18,48
8 Emelie Domanders 91 Valbo AIF 15,88
9 Isabella Bylund 91 IF Skade 12,70
- Jessica Haaranen 91 Högbo GoIF X
F17 Diskus 1.0 kg
1 Simona Geries 89 IF Skade 29,92
2 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 25,00
3 Sofie Leima 90 Gefle IF 19,91
P9 400m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GoIF 71.59
2 Fredrik Widén 97 Österfärnebo IF 75.38
3 Daniel Skalk 97 Gefle IF 77.93
4 Adam Holmgren 97 Valbo AIF 89.81
5 Daniel Nordin 97 Valbo AIF 100.85
P10 600m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Albert Tawaiffi 96 IF Skade 2:22.60
2 Hannes Gidlöf 96 Gefle IF 2:22.83
3 Didrik Olofsson 96 Valbo AIF 2:24.71
P10 Höjd
1 Didrik Olofsson 96 Valbo AIF 100
2 Hannes Gidlöf 96 Gefle IF 100
P11 600m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Rasmus Bengtsson 95 Högbo GoIF 1:54.69
2 Oskar Johansson 95 Högbo GoIF 1:55.30
P12 600m
Omgång
1 heat: 1
1 Calle Hallberg 94 Gefle IF 1:45.36
2 Niklas Bär 94 Gefle IF 1:50.96
3 Fredrik Lundgren 94 Gefle IF 2:00.52
4 Danne Eriksson 94 Gefle IF 2:02.99
5 Isak Leima 94 IF Skade 2:11.17
P12 Boll 300 g
1 Danne Eriksson 94 Gefle IF 48,23
2 Fredrik Lundgren 94 Gefle IF 43,34
3 Niklas Bär 94 Gefle IF 34,34
4 Calle Hallberg 94 Gefle IF 29,78
5 Isak Leima 94 IF Skade 28,60
6 Fabian Kuhnlein 94 Valbo AIF 24,91
P14 800m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF 2:17.66
2 Martin Martinsson 92 Valbo AIF 2:20.59
3 Jakob Engvall 92 Valbo AIF 2:24.78
4 Harald Löf 92 Valbo AIF 2:35.16
P15 800m
Omgång 1 heat: 1
1 Jimmy Nordqvist 91 Valbo AIF 2:09.94
2 Andreas Romin 91 Gefle IF 2:20.93
3 David Engvall 91 Valbo AIF 2:23.81
P15 Höjd
1 Karl Byvall 91 Valbo AIF 160
2 David Engvall 91 Valbo AIF 160